• resized endspielvm05
  • resized endspielvm06
  • resized vm200518
  • resized vm200511
  • resized endspielvm02
  • resized endspielvm08
  • resized endspielvm01
  • resized vm200507
  • resized endspielvm09
  • resized vm200528
  • resized vm200526
  • resized vm200532
  • resized vm200530
  • resized vm200519
  • resized vm200533
  • resized vm200524

Vereinsmeisterschaften

Hall of Fame - Vereinsmeister

Herren-Einzel

1983: Erich Handloser
1984: Erich Handloser
1985: Erich Handloser
1986: Erich Handloser
1987: Erich Handloser
1988: Erich Handloser
1989: Erich Handloser
1990: Stefan Sättler
1991: Stefan Sättler
1992: nicht ausgespielt
1993: Stefan Sättler
1994: Stefan Sättler
1995: Stefan Sättler
1996: Erich Handloser
1997: Thorsten Väth
1998: nicht ausgespielt
1999: Erich Handloser
2000: Thorsten Väth
2001: Thorsten Väth
2002: Erich Handloser
2003: Richard Urban
2004: Thorsten Väth
2005: Richard Urban
2006: Walter Nicolai (1. Buseck - Cup)
2007: nicht ausgespielt
2008: Richard Urban (2. Buseck - Cup)
2009: Richard Urban

Damen-Einzel

1983: Hiltrud Reichel
1984: Hiltrud Reichel
1985: Hiltrud Reichel
1986: Evi Nachtigall
1987: Evi Nachtigall
1988: Gerda Jäger
1989: nicht ausgespielt
1990: nicht ausgespielt
1991: nicht ausgespielt
1992: nicht ausgespielt
1993: Evi Nachtigall
1994: nicht ausgespielt
1995: nicht ausgespielt
1996: nicht ausgespielt
1997: nicht ausgespielt
1998: nicht ausgespielt
1999: nicht ausgespielt
2000: nicht ausgespielt
2001: Evi Nachtigall
2002: Carina Theisinger
2003: Evi Nachtigall
2004: nicht ausgespielt
2005: nicht ausgespielt
2006: nicht ausgespielt
2007: nicht ausgespielt
2008: nicht ausgespielt

Herren-Doppel

1983: Erich Handloser/Jörg Handloser
1984: Erich Handloser/Wolfgang Nachtigall
1985: Erich Handloser/Rudi Bernhardt
1986: Erich Handloser/Stefan Schäfer
1987: Bernd Baldschus/Bernd Nachtigall
1988: Erich Handloser/Thomas Zeimer
1989: Bernd Baldschus/Stefan Sättler
1990: Stefan Sättler/Jochen Scherer
1991: Erich Handloser/Stefan Sättler
1992: Sven Günther/Jochen Scherer
1993: nicht ausgespielt
1994: Stefan Sättler/Thomas Zeimer
1995: Sven Günther/Thorsten Väth
1996: Erich Handloser/Sven Günther
1997: konnte den alten Unterlagen nicht entnommen werden
1998: nicht ausgespielt
1999: nicht ausgespielt
2000: Richard Urban/Wilfried Schmidt
2001: Erich Handloser/Jens Scholz
2002: Thomas Zeimer/Hermann Reichel
2003: Richard Urban/Sven Günther
2004: Thorsten Väth/Jens Scholz
2005: Thomas Zeimer/Harry Klein
2006: Thorsten Väth/Fritz Rinderknecht (1. Buseck - Cup)
2007: Richard Urban/Jens Scholz
2008: Gerd Schmidt/Fritz Rinderknecht (2. Buseck - Cup)
2009: Thomas Zeimer/Gerd Schmidt (3. Buseck - Cup)
2010: nicht ausgespielt
2011: Stefan Sättler/Thomas Zeimer
2012: Thomas Zeimer/Steffen Römer
2013: Jens Scholz/Steffen Römer
2014: Jens Scholz/Stefan Sättler

Mixed

2001: Antje Baldschus/Richard Urban

Gaudi-Turnier

2003: Carina Theisinger/Rudi Fleißner
2004: Rotraut Thiel/Alex Funk

Jugendturnier

2003: Felix Hartwig
2004: Paul Wallbott